Saltar al contenido

Política de Privacidad

Quiénes somos

En realidad es un equipo conformado por una sola persona, quien quiso tener un blog personal para escribir sobre los temas que me gustan y pueden ser de mucha ayuda a mas personas. Este proyecto personal se materializo en el año 2019 pero la idea nació desde mucho antes. La dirección de mi web es: https://www.laguiagoogle.com.

Comentarios

Cuando los visitantes dejan comentarios en la web, recopilamos los datos que se muestran en el formulario de comentarios, así como la dirección IP del visitante y la cadena de agentes de usuario del navegador para ayudar a la detección de spam.

Una cadena anónima creada a partir de tu dirección de correo electrónico (también llamada hash) puede ser proporcionada al servicio de Gravatar para ver si la estás usando. La política de privacidad del servicio Gravatar está disponible aquí: https://automattic.com/privacy/. Después de la aprobación de tu comentario, la imagen de tu perfil es visible para el público en el contexto de tu comentario.

Medios

Si subes imágenes a la web, deberías evitar subir imágenes con datos de ubicación (GPS EXIF) incluidos. Los visitantes de la web pueden descargar y extraer cualquier dato de ubicación de las imágenes de la web.

Cookies

Si dejas un comentario en nuestro sitio puedes elegir guardar tu nombre, dirección de correo electrónico y web en cookies. Esto es para tu comodidad, para que no tengas que volver a rellenar tus datos cuando dejes otro comentario. Estas cookies tendrán una duración de un año.

Si tienes una cuenta y te conectas a este sitio, instalaremos una cookie temporal para determinar si tu navegador acepta cookies. Esta cookie no contiene datos personales y se elimina al cerrar el navegador.

Cuando accedas, también instalaremos varias cookies para guardar tu información de acceso y tus opciones de visualización de pantalla. Las cookies de acceso duran dos días, y las cookies de opciones de pantalla duran un año. Si seleccionas «Recuérdarme», tu acceso perdurará durante dos semanas. Si sales de tu cuenta, las cookies de acceso se eliminarán.

Si editas o publicas un artículo se guardará una cookie adicional en tu navegador. Esta cookie no incluye datos personales y simplemente indica el ID del artículo que acabas de editar. Caduca después de 1 día.

Puedes personalizar la preferencias de tus cookies ingresando al siguiente enlace: https://www.laguiagoogle.com/?ez_force_cookie_consent=1.

Contenido incrustado de otros sitios web

Los artículos de este sitio pueden incluir contenido incrustado (por ejemplo, vídeos, imágenes, artículos, etc.). El contenido incrustado de otras webs se comporta exactamente de la misma manera que si el visitante hubiera visitado la otra web.

Estas web pueden recopilar datos sobre ti, utilizar cookies, incrustar un seguimiento adicional de terceros, y supervisar tu interacción con ese contenido incrustado, incluido el seguimiento de tu interacción con el contenido incrustado si tienes una cuenta y estás conectado a esa web.

Con quién compartimos tus datos

Si solicitas un restablecimiento de contraseña, tu dirección IP será incluida en el correo electrónico de restablecimiento.

Cuánto tiempo conservamos tus datos

Si dejas un comentario, el comentario y sus metadatos se conservan indefinidamente. Esto es para que podamos reconocer y aprobar comentarios sucesivos automáticamente, en lugar de mantenerlos en una cola de moderación.

De los usuarios que se registran en nuestra web (si los hay), también almacenamos la información personal que proporcionan en su perfil de usuario. Todos los usuarios pueden ver, editar o eliminar su información personal en cualquier momento (excepto que no pueden cambiar su nombre de usuario). Los administradores de la web también pueden ver y editar esa información.

Qué derechos tienes sobre tus datos

Si tienes una cuenta o has dejado comentarios en esta web, puedes solicitar recibir un archivo de exportación de los datos personales que tenemos sobre ti, incluyendo cualquier dato que nos hayas proporcionado. También puedes solicitar que eliminemos cualquier dato personal que tengamos sobre ti. Esto no incluye ningún dato que estemos obligados a conservar con fines administrativos, legales o de seguridad.

Dónde enviamos tus datos

Los comentarios de los visitantes puede que los revise un servicio de detección automática de spam.

Red de Publicidad

Nuestro sitio contiene publicidad de terceros. En la actualidad contamos con el asocio de la red de publicidad de Ezoic.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

laguiagoogle.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
zeotap GmbH
Arkeero
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Click Tech Limited
TMT Digital Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Bombora Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
admetrics GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Opti Digital SAS
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
FRVR Limited
OneFootball GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
adality GmbH
Semasio GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Natexo Spain
Jaduda GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
EASYmedia GmbH
Adssets AB
KUPONA GmbH
GfK SE
mainADV Srl
Kiosked Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Quantcast
Smartology Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Unblockia SL
Blingby LLC
Objective Partners BV
Dable Inc.
Innovid LLC
Axiom Media Connect
SINGLESPOT SAS
AWIN AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Playwire LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Adhese
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Turk Telekom
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Meson Mediation LLC
Jivox Corporation
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
INFOnline GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Happydemics
Inskin Media LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdQuiver Media SL
eBay Inc
Brid Video DOO
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adnuntius AS
Spoods GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
BidTheatre AB
Fyber
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Experian Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Upwave Inc.
DynAdmic
uppr GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Solution coupons
Ermes
AddApptr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Goldbach Group AG
MyTraffic
Viafoura Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
AdTheorent, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
EXADS
Outbrain UK Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Online Solution
On Device Research Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Eskimi
AAX LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Footballco Media Limited
Permutive Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Converto AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Digital Squad
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Cint AB
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bring! Labs AG
AdSpirit GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BusinessClick
Media Square
Sift Media, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MISSENA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
giosg.com Oy
smartclip Europe GmbH
Improve Digital
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
dataXtrade GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adsolutions BV
Maximus Live LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Adikteev
PIXIMEDIA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
PRECISO SRL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Audiohook Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
ADMAX
TOPBOX Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adform A/S
OneTag Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
152 Media LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Reignn Platform Ltd
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Adlane LTD
Doceree UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
Ask Locala
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
INNITY
AdDefend GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skaze
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Keymantics
Kairion GmbH
Wizaly
SpringServe, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ensighten
Placense Ltd
Seenthis AB
Mobilewalla, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BidMachine Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Evorra Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Golden Bees
Aarki, Inc.
GeoEdge
Jetpack Digital LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Piano Software Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Somplo Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Content Ignite
AUDIOMOB LTD
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
NEORY GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Njuice AB
Playrcart Limited
xpln.ai SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
PROXISTORE
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Acxiom
AiCreo S.r.l.
LifeStreet Corporation
Platform161 B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
TF1 PUBLICITE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
UberMedia, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
iProspect GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emodo, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
BILENDI SA
Blockthrough, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
: Tappx
HUAWEI Ads
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Arcspire Limited
Kochava Inc.
Notify
Hurra Communications GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Blue
The MediaGrid Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ADventori SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Gemius SA
IQM CORPORATION
CIBLECLIC
UniCredit S.p.A.
ad6media
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Emerse Sverige AB
Jampp LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
PubWise, LLLP
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Crowdy News Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Imonomy
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Bababam
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AdView
TripleLift, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockerbox, Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Pubfinity LLC
Cuebiq
Audience Network
Hubvisor
NextRoll, Inc.
YOC AG
SpotX, Inc
BCOVERY SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
ACTV8, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Netpoint Media GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Skimbit Ltd
Readpeak Oy
The Reach Group GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nativery Srl
Permodo GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Agate Systems Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
RevJet
belboon GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
advanced store GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dataseat Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Playad Media Group AB
Impactify SARL
MEDIAMETRIE
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
Weborama
Effiliation / Effinity
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Norstat AS
Fandom, Inc.
Impact+
Near Intelligence
AcuityAds Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
AirGrid LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
digitalAudience B.V.
YieldLift LLC
Unicredit BankAustria AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GlobalWebIndex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Beaconspark Ltd
Viznet
Bidtellect, Inc
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Zoomd Ltd.
remerge GmbH
A.Mob
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdColony, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Dianomi PLC
optimise-it GmbH
Verasity Limited
MPX GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mars Media Group
video intelligence AG
XChange by SFBX®
Kargo Global Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Claritas LLC
Digital East GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Samba TV UK Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
ADRENALEAD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
iPROM
GroupM UK Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
FeedAd GmbH
Disqus
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Adloox SA
Jellyfish France
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Novatiq limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Livewrapped AB
Always-Computing SAS
PIA Advertising GmbH
ADUX
Playhill Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Convo Ink
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamned
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Quality Media Network GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Skoiy
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Pelmorex Corp.
Query Click Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Powerspace
SoundCast
BSmartData GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Realeyes OU
REMAILME
SMADEX, S.L.U.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
CleverPush GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AudienceProject Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
MobileFuse LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GADSME
ARKHEUS
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Protected Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
B2B Media Group GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
NEXD
Nielsen International SA
Epom Ltd.
Zemanta Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amobee Inc.
1plusX AG
adrule mobile GmbH
Aniview LTD
Project Agora Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Smaato, Inc.
StackAdapt
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveRamp
Exactag GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Open Web Technologies Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Publicis Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
WebMedia
Lupon Media
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Smart Adserver
Fifty Technology Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adsquare GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
SITU8ED SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ogury Ltd.
Magnite, Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Radio Net Media Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Papirfly AS
BeOp
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Traffective GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Audienzz AG
Seeding Alliance GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Adomik
Sonares GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Mobsuccess
adQuery
Fiducia DLT Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Rezonence Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Adxperience SAS
adWMG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
TabMo SAS
Media16 ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Insticator, Inc.
JS Web Production
AdInMo LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Adventure Media
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Betgenius Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Converge-Digital
Pexi B.V.
MARKETPERF CORP
Nativo, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Wunderkind Corporation
Sirdata
Localsensor B.V.
Sportradar AG
Ingenious Technologies AG
SelectMedia International LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Fido S.r.l
Advisible AB
Konodrac S.L.
Madington
Duration Media, LLC.
Octave IP Limited
WebAds B.V
Webgains GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Justpremium BV
Smart Traffik
adhood.com
Epsilon
OpenX
Avantis Video Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Welect GmbH
Adnami Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
Xandr, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Airnow Media Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Automattic Ads
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Stream Eye OOD
Cluep LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Pulse Innovations Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Google Advertising Products
adnanny.com SLU
Threedium
Alphalyr SAS
Arrivalist Co.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Kairos Fire
Commanders Act
Adpone SL
Truvid Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
ARMIS SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Appush Technologies
ADSOCY
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PulsePoint, Inc.
Browsi
Bidstack Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MGID Inc.
Between Exchange
C WIRE AG
Nexx360
Hyper LLC
Teads France SAS
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
crossvertise GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
travel audience GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Exit Bee Limited
Prebid.org
Next Millennium Media INC
Sublime
Apester Ltd
Duplo Media AS
United Internet Media GmbH
NAG SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Synkd Ltd.
Habu
Resono B.V.
Criteo SA
Oracle Advertising
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
AntVoice
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GumGum, Inc.
AuDigent
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Passendo Aps
Good-Loop Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Brand Advance Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
lead alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
NoBid, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
ShareThis, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Flashtalking, Inc.
VECTAURY
SunMedia
Publica LLC
Attributy
MNTN
Zeta Global
Onfocus (Adagio)
1000mercis (Numberly)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Eulerian Technologies
digidip GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Gamesight Inc
Kayzen
Vidazoo Ltd
Salestring ApS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Factor Eleven GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Baidu USA
TV Scientific Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
ETARGET SE
Adelaide Metrics Inc
BRICKS
Pressboard Media Inc
ID Ward Ltd
Comscore B.V.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Alphonso Inc
Monet Engine Inc
Nubo LTD
Luna Media Group LLC
RevX
Appier PTE Ltd
GP One GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Teavaro
Confiant Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Wagawin GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
YouGov
diva-e products
SpearAd GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
twiago GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Knorex
wetter.com GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Covatic Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
HUMAN
Adjust Digital A/S
Kwanko
Terminus Software Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Realytics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
A Million Ads
plista GmbH
agof studies
Vyde Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
33Across
Lotame Solutions, inc
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
ViewPay
Neodata Group srl
Clipr
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Calle 21 No. 14-40
Barranquilla, Atlántico
CO

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/laguiagoogle.com/annualRequestSummary regarding laguiagoogle.com



Email:
[email protected]